Lap 1
Lap 2
Lap 3
Lap 4
Lap 5
Tot
H/ca
p
Name
Route/Class
Machine
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
WHITE
Ben Smith*
Expert
Beta 300
0
0
0
0
3
1
2
0
1
0
3
0
3
2
0
1
1
0
3
0
3
0
1
1
0
0
2
0
3
2
3
1
0
0
1
0
3
1
1
1
43
Neil Challis*
Expert
?
1
0
1
0
2
3
0
0
1
0
2
1
2
3
0
0
0
0
2
0
3
3
0
1
0
0
1
0
5
3
0
0
0
0
1
0
5
3
0
0
43
Jack Stiles*
Expert
GasGas 300
1
0
5
0
0
1
3
3
1
0
3
3
3
0
0
1
1
0
1
0
5
0
2
1
0
0
1
0
3
1
1
0
1
0
2
1
3
1
1
0
49
Stuart Read
Expert
GasGas 300
0
0
1
1
3
1
3
0
1
0
2
0
3
1
3
1
3
0
3
0
3
3
1
3
0
0
2
0
3
3
3
3
0
0
1
0
3
3
2
3
62
247
Ollie Brimecombe
Expert
Montesa 301
0
0
1
5
5
0
5
2
0
0
1
0
2
5
0
0
1
2
2
0
2
3
2
3
0
1
5
5
1
2
3
m
1
1
2
1
3
1
3
0
75
235
Aaron Boys-Guest*
Expert
Beta 250
3
3
0
5
3
1
3
1
1
0
2
3
3
2
1
m
2
0
3
5
3
3
5
0
0
0
3
1
5
5
3
3
1
0
3
0
3
2
3
1
90
Lewis Reed
Expert
TRS 280
5
3
3
1
3
2
3
3
0
1
3
3
5
3
3
1
0
3
3
2
5
2
3
1
0
3
3
0
3
2
3
0
2
2
3
1
3
2
3
0
91
Will Flook
Expert
GasGas 250
1
3
1
3
5
3
3
1
1
0
1
3
5
2
2
1
1
0
3
5
5
2
2
3
3
0
3
2
5
1
3
1
1
0
2
1
5
3
3
2
91
251
Joshua Brimecombe
Expert
Beta 300
0
1
3
5
5
0
5
2
0
1
1
1
3
3
1
m
1
0
3
2
5
2
2
2
0
1
5
2
5
3
2
1
2
0
3
5
5
3
2
0
92
242
Jack Challis*
Expert U/16
TRS 125
1
2
3
5
5
3
3
1
1
0
1
5
5
3
3
1
0
0
3
1
5
3
2
0
0
1
5
5
5
3
3
2
0
0
5
1
5
2
1
0
94
Malcolm Coles
Expert
Beta 250
No Card
WHITE/BLUE
Eric Clarke
Inter
Beta 250
0
1
1
3
3
5
0
0
0
1
2
2
2
1
0
5
1
0
1
1
m
3
0
2
1
0
1
5
1
3
0
1
2
0
2
5
3
m
0
3
71
241
Taylor Burnell
Inter
Mont 4RT 260
3
0
5
2
5
5
3
2
1
0
3
2
5
5
3
2
1
0
3
2
5
5
3
0
1
0
3
2
5
5
3
0
1
0
3
2
5
5
0
0
100
285
John Mitchell
Inter
Beta 300
1
1
3
5
3
3
0
5
2
2
1
5
3
0
0
5
0
0
3
1
3
3
0
5
2
0
3
5
5
5
1
5
2
0
3
5
5
3
1
5
104
254
Robert McKenzie
Inter
Gasgas 250
2
3
1
5
5
3
0
3
2
3
3
5
5
3
0
3
0
0
5
5
5
3
0
3
2
0
2
5
5
3
0
3
1
0
2
5
5
3
0
3
106
256
Jon Smith*
Inter
GasGas 280
1
3
3
5
3
5
0
5
0
5
3
5
5
3
0
3
5
2
3
5
5
3
0
3
1
1
3
5
3
3
3
3
1
1
3
5
3
5
3
5
123
Ashley Deacon
Inter
Beta 290
5
5
3
5
5
3
0
3
2
5
3
5
5
3
0
3
3
3
3
5
3
3
1
3
3
3
3
5
3
3
0
3
3
5
3
3
3
3
0
3
125
260
Wlilloughby Finn
Inter
TRS 250
No Card
BLUE
Ben Edwards
Blue
Beta 300
2
1
1
1
3
3
0
2
2
0
2
1
5
3
0
2
0
0
2
2
3
3
0
1
0
0
2
1
5
3
0
1
1
0
2
1
5
3
0
1
64
224
Tim Dowling*
Blue
GasGas 300
0
0
3
0
0
1
0
3
0
3
0
3
3
0
3
0
0
0
2
2
5
3
0
3
0
0
1
2
5
5
0
2
1
0
3
2
5
5
0
1
66
Antony Read
Blue O/40
GasGas 250
1
0
5
2
5
5
1
3
1
0
2
1
2
3
1
3
1
0
2
1
2
1
3
3
1
0
2
0
5
3
0
1
1
0
2
1
3
3
0
3
73
248
Gary Budgen
Blue
Honda 250
0
0
2
2
3
2
0
3
0
0
1
0
3
3
0
3
2
0
2
1
5
3
0
3
1
0
2
0
5
5
0
3
2
0
5
1
5
5
0
2
74
254
Joe Beard
Blue
Vertigo 250
0
0
3
1
3
3
0
2
2
0
2
3
3
0
2
3
5
0
1
2
5
3
3
0
0
2
3
5
3
0
3
0
0
0
3
2
5
5
0
0
77
237
Grace Dark
Blue
Sherco 250
0
0
2
3
2
3
0
3
3
0
3
3
3
3
0
3
3
0
3
3
3
3
0
3
2
0
1
3
5
3
1
3
3
0
3
3
5
3
0
1
85
245
Pete Jenkins
Blue O/40
Beta 250
1
0
2
3
3
3
0
3
1
0
3
2
5
3
5
m
1
0
3
5
3
3
0
3
1
0
3
2
m
3
0
0
0
0
3
1
5
5
0
3
88
248
James Coker*
Blue
Yam TY 250
2
0
3
2
3
5
0
0
0
3
3
2
5
5
0
3
2
0
1
2
5
5
3
3
2
1
3
2
5
3
0
5
1
0
3
1
5
3
0
1
92
Roddy Meadows
Blue
GasGas 125
5
2
5
2
5
5
0
3
3
3
5
3
5
5
0
3
2
0
3
3
5
5
2
3
3
0
3
3
5
5
2
3
1
1
3
3
5
3
2
5
124
244
Sten Pringle*
Blue
Beta 300
0
1
5
2
2
3
0
1
1
3
3
5
5
1
1
m
1
0
0
3
5
Retired
Tom Horsburgh
Blue
Sherco 290
No Card
Kevin Macaulay
Blue O/40
?
No Card
Mike Blackman
Blue O/40
Beta 250
No Card
Bob Wort
Blue
HRC 260
No Card
RED
Holly Boys-Guest*
Red
Beta 250
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Dan Booker*
Red
Montesa 250
3
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
10
Nigel Brimecombe
Red
Beta 250
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
1
13
198
Brian Flook
Red
Sherco 250
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
1
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
13
188
Chris Burrell
Red
Montesa
0
0
1
0
0
2
1
1
0
0
1
0
2
1
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
1
1
20
195
Rob Edwards
Red O/40
Beta 300
0
1
5
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
2
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
1
3
1
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
26
216
Paul Meadows
Red O/40
TRS 250
0
1
3
0
0
0
5
1
1
1
0
0
1
0
2
1
0
0
3
0
0
0
1
3
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
3
0
0
3
0
0
0
3
3
36
191
Paul Newman
Red
Beta 250
0
2
0
0
0
0
2
3
0
1
2
0
2
0
3
3
0
0
1
1
1
0
m
1
0
0
1
m
1
0
1
3
0
0
1
m
1
3
0
1
49
239
Oliver Cleverne
Red
?
1
0
5
1
3
3
2
2
2
0
5
5
2
0
1
3
0
0
5
2
5
5
m
0
0
0
5
3
3
5
0
2
0
1
2
1
5
3
0
2
89
Gary Reed*
Red O/40
TRS 250
2
0
3
2
5
5
5
2
2
2
2
2
5
5
0
5
2
0
3
2
2
3
0
3
2
0
2
3
3
1
5
3
2
1
1
1
1
3
0
2
92
John Penfold
?T/S
Yamaha 175
No Card
Mick Chapman*
Red O/40
GasGas 250
No Card
Matthew Jones*
Red O/40
Vertigo 250
No Card
Charlie Hollis Jones*
Red U/16
Vertigo 125
No Card
Nick Tait
Red
Mont 4RT 250
No Card
Marc Bosma*
Red O/40
Mont Cota 260
No Card
RED/YELLOW
Christian Edwards
50/50 U/16
Beta 80
0
2
0
0
0
0
1
3
0
1
0
1
0
1
0
1
0
3
1
0
0
2
1
3
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
2
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
3
29
189
Alan Burris
50/50
Scorpa 125
No Card
YELLOW
Alex Edwards
Yellow U/16
Beta 80
0
0
0
1
5
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
3
1
0
0
0
0
0
2
3
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
1
1
1
2
1
29
179
Liz Weston
Yellow
Beta 250
0
0
0
0
3
3
5
0
3
0
0
0
5
3
5
1
0
0
0
0
5
5
5
2
0
0
0
1
5
5
5
1
0
0
0
0
5
5
5
1
78
248
Amanda Clayton*
Yellow O/40
Electricmotion
No Card
Oliver Blackman
Yellow U/16
Yamaha 50
No Card
^ = No entry form - assumed route/class
* = Guest rider
m = missed = 5 marks