Lap 1
Lap 2
Lap 3
Lap 4
Tot
H/ca
p
Name
Route/Class
Machine
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
WHITE
Matt Godden
Expert
Montesa 300
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
2
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
2
1
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
1
16
191
Taylor Burnell
Expert U/16
GasGas 125
No Card
WHITE/BLUE
Ian Miller
Inter
TRS 300
0
0
0
0
1
0
5
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
1
0
1
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
19
164
Ashley Deacon
Inter
Beta 300
0
0
0
3
1
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
5
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
2
0
0
5
1
0
0
0
26
171
Eric Clarke
Inter
Beta 250
0
0
0
0
0
3
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
5
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
5
1
1
0
0
28
198
Robert McKenzie
Inter
GasGas 250
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
1
0
5
1
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
5
2
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
3
0
1
0
1
0
3
32
187
Niall Pugin
Inter O/40
Montesa 260
2
1
1
0
1
3
3
2
1
1
0
0
1
2
1
1
2
0
0
1
0
1
0
3
0
1
5
1
1
0
0
0
0
5
1
5
2
2
1
1
52
177
BLUE
Tom Horsburgh
Blue
Sherco 250
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
7
197
Stuart Hescott
Blue O/40
Beta 250
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
12
162
John Penfold
Blue O/40
TRS 250
0
0
0
2
2
1
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
1
1
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
2
16
181
Ben Edwards
Blue
Beta 300
0
0
2
1
1
2
3
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
2
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
1
1
0
0
0
21
186
Grace Dark
Blue
TRS 250
0
0
3
3
0
1
3
0
0
1
0
0
1
3
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
21
196
Chris Dark
Blue T/S
SWM 250
5
0
0
0
1
0
2
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
1
0
1
3
0
0
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
23
188
Fred Ward*
Blue
Vertigo 250
0
0
0
0
0
3
1
1
0
2
0
0
0
0
1
1
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
5
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
3
0
0
1
30
Pete Jenkins
Blue
Beta 250
0
0
3
0
1
1
3
2
3
1
0
0
0
0
2
1
3
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
3
3
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
1
2
0
0
0
34
189
Antony Read
Blue O/40
GasGas 250
5
0
1
1
5
2
3
2
1
1
0
0
3
2
0
2
0
5
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
5
3
2
1
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
3
0
0
1
51
211
Roddy Meadows
Blue
GasGas 250
0
3
3
3
3
0
3
3
2
1
0
0
2
5
2
1
0
3
3
1
0
0
1
1
2
1
1
0
0
3
0
0
2
5
1
3
1
5
1
0
65
195
RED
Peter Edwards
Red O/40
Beta 300
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
2
192
Christian Edwards
Red U/16
Beta 125
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
5
180
Rob Edwards
Red O/40
Montesa 260
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
6
181
Alex Edwards
Red U/16
Beta 125
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
9
164
Andy Hutchison
Red
Sherco 250
0
1
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
1
0
0
2
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
15
190
Paul Meadows
Red O/40
TRS 250
0
0
0
0
2
0
3
0
0
m
0
0
0
1
2
0
2
1
2
3
0
1
0
3
2
3
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
2
0
1
0
1
0
38
198
Nicole Doughty*
Red
TRS 250
0
5
0
0
3
1
3
1
2
0
0
3
0
0
1
0
3
0
1
2
0
3
0
2
2
1
5
0
0
1
0
2
0
0
0
0
5
0
1
1
48
Nick Tait
Red
Montesa 260
0
0
2
0
0
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
1
1
1
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
1
5
Retired - Lost Petrol Cap!
Alan Burris
Red
Scorpa 125
No Card
YELLOW
Chris Burnell
Yellow
Montesa 260
No Card
Andy Foakes
Yellow O/40
GasGas 250
No Card
J Tullett*
Yellow O/40
Sherco 250
No Card
Alan Glen
Yellow T/S
Bultaco 325
No Card
* = Guest Rider
m = missed = 5 marks