Lap 1
Lap 2
Lap 3
Lap 4
Lap 5
Tot
H/ca
p
Name
Route/Class
Machine
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
WHITE
Jack Taylor*
Expert
?
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
14
Taylor Burnell
Expert U/16
GasGas 125
3
5
3
0
5
2
5
3
3
2
3
5
3
1
5
5
5
5
5
1
1
1
1
5
3
5
3
1
3
1
5
3
3
5
3
0
1
1
1
1
116
216
Matt Godden
Expert
GasGas 300
No Card
Stuart Read
Expert
GasGas 300
No Card
WHITE/BLUE
Eric Clarke
Inter
Beta 250
0
1
0
1
0
1
0
2
0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
0
2
1
2
0
1
0
5
0
2
1
1
0
2
0
3
0
2
0
2
0
2
1
3
47
217
Robert McKenzie
Inter
GasGas 250
0
2
0
1
0
3
0
3
0
5
1
5
0
1
0
3
0
1
0
3
0
2
1
0
0
1
1
2
0
1
0
5
0
3
0
5
0
2
0
5
56
206
Ashley Deacon
Inter
Beta 250
0
3
1
3
2
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
0
5
0
5
0
5
0
3
1
3
0
3
0
3
0
2
0
2
0
5
0
1
0
1
0
3
0
5
68
203
BLUE
Kevin Macaulay
Blue O/40
Mont 4RT 260
0
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
197
Tom Horsburgh
Blue
Sherco 290
0
1
1
1
3
1
0
0
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
2
0
1
0
1
2
0
0
0
20
205
Mike Blackman
Blue O/40
Beta 250
2
2
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
0
0
0
0
3
0
3
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
21
196
John Mitchell
Blue
Aprillia 240
1
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
5
0
1
1
0
1
0
0
2
1
3
0
0
5
0
0
3
25
205
Bob Wort
Blue O/40
Montesa 260
1
2
2
2
1
1
1
2
1
1
0
1
1
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
1
2
1
1
0
0
1
0
1
1
1
1
1
0
0
0
1
31
191
John Penfold
Blue O/40
TRS 250
0
5
3
0
1
0
0
0
1
2
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
5
0
5
1
2
1
1
1
1
0
5
0
2
1
5
0
0
1
2
48
213
Antony Read
Blue O/40
GasGas 250
0
5
0
0
5
0
5
0
0
3
0
2
1
0
0
1
1
3
0
2
0
2
5
0
0
5
2
0
0
1
0
1
0
3
5
0
5
0
0
0
57
232
Roddy Meadows
Blue
GasGas 125
5
2
5
2
3
1
5
3
3
3
5
2
3
2
3
3
0
3
3
1
3
1
3
3
3
3
5
3
5
2
3
5
3
3
3
2
5
0
2
5
119
239
Stuart Hescott
Blue O/40
Beta 250
No Card
Grace Dark
Blue
Sherco 250
No Card
BLUE/RED
Phillip Tickner-Wand
50/50
Montesa 300
0
5
0
3
0
3
5
3
2
3
0
3
0
3
1
5
0
3
1
3
m
0
1
2
0
5
0
1
0
1
0
2
0
3
0
2
2
1
5
m
78
203
Matthew Jones
50/50 O/40
TRS 125
No Card
Charlie Norris-Jones*
50/50
Vertigo 125
No Card
Marc Bosma
50/50 O/40
Mont 260R
No Card
RED
Steve Stretton
Red
Montesa 260
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
4
189
Chris Burnell
Red O/40
Empure
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
1
0
2
2
1
0
0
0
0
1
1
2
1
1
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
16
191
Mick Chapman*
Red
GasGas 280
3
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
1
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
19
Paul Meadows
Red O/40
TRS 250
2
2
0
0
1
1
3
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
3
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
2
5
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
1
2
28
183
Paul Newman
Red O/40
Beta 250
0
0
0
0
0
3
1
5
0
5
1
0
0
0
5
0
1
0
0
0
0
2
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
2
0
1
0
0
0
28
208
Niall Pugin
Red O/40
GasGas 250
1
0
0
2
0
1
2
1
2
0
0
0
0
0
5
1
1
1
0
0
3
0
5
0
0
0
0
1
1
3
5
0
2
0
1
1
0
5
5
0
49
Samantha Green*
Red
TRS 250
5
0
1
1
5
2
1
1
2
0
1
0
0
2
1
1
3
0
0
2
0
5
1
1
3
0
0
3
0
3
5
1
1
0
1
2
0
1
2
2
59
Stephen Bauer*
Note 1
Sherco 250
1
0
1
3
5
1
3
1
1
2
1
2
1
3
1
2
1
0
2
1
0
5
5
2
1
1
0
0
5
5
5
0
1
0
2
2
2
m
3
5
81
RED/YELLOW
Tom Hammond
50/50
Sherco 125
0
0
0
1
0
3
2
m
1
5
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
m
Retired
Alan Burris
50/50
Scorpa 125
No Card
YELLOW
Mike Hammond
Yellow
Scorpa 250
0
5
3
0
1
3
1
3
0
0
1
0
0
3
0
0
1
0
2
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
5
0
1
3
1
0
0
1
5
0
0
3
0
0
44
234
Amanda Clayton
Yellow O/40
Emotion
No Card
Note 1, entered yellow on entry but punched red on card.
m = missed = 5 marks
* = Guest Rider